Jordan Brown
BlackpoolAge 255′11″152 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 43%
- 3 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.86
- SOT
- 0.14
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jordan Brown right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2645 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.02 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 1–4vsMNFEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 2–0vsMKDEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–1@CAMEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 2–4vsPLYEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsBROEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–3@REAEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1vsWYCEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2W 1–0@REAEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 25W 1–0vsLEYEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 18W 1–0@WYCEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNF | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| REA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| WYC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BOL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| EXE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HUD | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NHT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| PET | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ROT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| STO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 League One | 45 | 91% | 0.02 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 League One | 44 | 86% | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.9 | 0.3 |

















