Jonathan David
Atlético MadridAge 265′10″179 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 55%
- 6 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.64
- SOT
- 0.91
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jonathan David right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.27 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 1 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–2vsMUNUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 2–0@LEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 1–1@VFBUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@ESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 13W 2–0vsMANUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@ALALL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–1vsRMALL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 16W 4–0vsOSALL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Sep 13W 3–0@RSOLL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 9L 1–2@LIVUCL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · SA Serie A
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| PAR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| RMA | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| AUX | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2 |
| CAG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CRE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 8 | 63% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 2.1 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 6 | 67% | 0.5 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Serie A | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 35 | 57% | 0.17 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 56% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 32 | 88% | 0.5 | 0.16 | 2.2 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 10 | 80% | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 |






















