Jonathan Benítez
PalestinoAge 305′9″179 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 16
- Started
- 25%
- 4 of 16
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jonathan Benítez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202616 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–1@CONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsCOLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 2–2@LIMCHI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 17W 5–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@U. de ChileCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 2–1vsCOQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 26L 0–2@ÑUBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 13W 2–1@EVECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 2L 1–6@CDUCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–1@UdeCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LSEnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| COQ | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| CDUC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| COB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OHI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HUA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ULC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AUD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CDI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 9 | 11% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 16 | 25% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 25 | 64% | 0 | 0.16 | 0.6 | 0.1 |



