Jonas Wind
VfL WolfsburgAge 276′3″181 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 40%
- 2 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2001 sportsbook8 min ago20% of 1019% of 47 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2611 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 19L 1–2vsGVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 0–3@KBHUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 1–3vsSCPPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 14W 1–0vsEPFPOR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 10L 1–2@ESTPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 4L 3–6@B04BL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 21L 0–1vsSVWBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Mar 14D 1–1@TSGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nov 22L 1–3vsB04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nov 7L 1–2@SVWBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · UECL Conference League · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| TSG | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| B04 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| DOR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| M05 | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| VFB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HDH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KSV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 |
| MUN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Away | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 11 | 45% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 31 | 68% | 0.29 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |

















