Jonas Fjellberg
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FCAge 285′10″163 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 25
- Started
- 44%
- 11 of 25
- G
- 0.24
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.72
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jonas Fjellberg right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202625 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.24 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3D 0–0vsOAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 26D 0–0@DETUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 0–0vsNMUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 11W 2–1vsSAFCUSL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 4W 5–4@LOUUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 1–0@LEXUSL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsELPUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 19L 1–3@PHXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–2vsBRMUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 0–2@RHIUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NMUnext | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| TUL | 6 | 67% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 |
| LVL | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
| OAK | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| OCSC | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| PHX | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
| ELP | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LEX | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.3 |
| CHS | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DET | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MTB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 29% | 0.21 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 64% | 0.27 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 10 | 50% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 25 | 44% | 0.24 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 26 | 54% | 0.12 | 0.12 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 23 | 43% | 0.13 | 0.09 | 1.6 | 0.5 |















