Jon Guruzeta
EibarAge 266′1″172 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 75%
- 9 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.42
- SOT
- 0.75
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsALMLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@CORLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsMLLLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 12L 1–3@OVILL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 3W 3–1@ALBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 27W 3–2vsLPALL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@ELDLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 4–0@CELLL2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsGRALL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Aug 30W 1–0@ANDLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CASnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| COR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| DEP | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| GRA | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 2 |
| HUE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| AND | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LPA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| TEN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.17 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 32 | 78% | 0 | 0.06 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 33 | 48% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.5 |







