Jon Ander Olasagasti
LevanteAge 265′9″161 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.18
- SOT
- 0.27
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jon Ander Olasagasti right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2vsATMLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@RSOLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 3–1vsATHLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16D 1–1@DEPLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 12D 3–3vsSEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–3@VILLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 2–4vsBARLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 0–0@MCFLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 5–2vsBETLL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 24D 0–0@OSALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CELnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SEV | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| VIL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| ATM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BET | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GET | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MLL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| RMA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 33 | 55% | 0.03 | 0.15 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 22 | 32% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.3 |















