Johan Rojas
Vasco da GamaThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 56%
- 10 of 18
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 1.94
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3705 sportsbooks4 min ago0% of 108% of 64 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1054 sportsbooks4 min ago40% of 1039% of 64 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3201 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1301 sportsbook4 min ago40% of 1016% of 64 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −40001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −5501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −1901 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +2901 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202618 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SHo3.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Sep 19W 5–0vsCFCBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 25D 1–1vsMIRBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 16L 0–1@VITBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 31L 0–1vsCAMBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 24L 0–3vsBRABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 1–0vsCAPBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3D 2–2@FLABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26L 0–1@CORBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18W 2–1vsSAOBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 11D 1–1@REMOBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX · BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAPnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ASL | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| PUE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| UANL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| AME | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| ATS | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 |
| JUA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MAZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| QRO | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| SAN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| CAZ | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 42% | 0 | 0.08 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1 |
| In wins | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 18 | 56% | 0 | 0.06 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 15 | 33% | 0.07 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 31 | 42% | 0.13 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 |





















