Joël Piroe
West Ham UnitedThis season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 50%
- 6 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2005 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1023% of 74 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +65001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.25 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–3vsWBAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsSOUEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 1–0@SWAEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 6–0@LCNEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 9D 1–1vsQPREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2@MILEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11W 6–0vsWXMEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 3–2@BOLEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–0vsDEREFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 1W 4–2vsWOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARnext | 2 | 50% | 1.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.5 |
| BUR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DER | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| QPR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| SUN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| SWA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| WAT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 1.3 |
| WBA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 57% | 0.43 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 12 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.08 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 16 | 13% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 0% | — | — | — | — |
| 2024–25 Championship | 46 | 78% | 0.41 | 0.15 | 2.2 | 0.9 |


















