Joe Westley
DundeeAge 22
This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.88
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Joe Westley right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2623 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.38 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.8 | 2 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 28W 3–1vsKILSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsMOTSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@HOMSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 2D 1–1vsSTJSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 1–2vsHIBSSPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 2–0@DUNSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 2–0vsABESPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 3L 0–1@CELSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 3–2vsABESPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 12L 1–3@KILSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STJnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| ABE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| DUN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| KIL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HOM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MOT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| STM | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| HIBS | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LIV | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| FALK | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| RAN | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.4 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 23 | 78% | 0.17 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.4 |












