Joe Scally
Borussia MönchengladbachAge 236′0″174 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5504 sportsbooks9 min ago30% of 107% of 72 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +60004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1604 sportsbooks9 min ago40% of 1017% of 72 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −2101 sportsbook9 min ago70% of 1033% of 72 games5 straight
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2301 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +9001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 0–0vsSCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23W 3–2@VFBBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 18L 1–2vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 1–2@KOEBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 3–4vsM05BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–5@SCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 3–4vsELVBL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29L 0–3@RBLBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16W 4–0vsTSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9L 1–3@FCABL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HSVnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RBL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SCF | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| TSG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| VFB | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| DOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FCU | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HDH | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M05 | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SGE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 32 | 91% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 32 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
















