Joe Hafferty
Indy ElevenAge 285′10″170 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 67%
- 18 of 27
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Joe Hafferty right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202627 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 0–1@CHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–4@LOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–3vsTBRUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 3D 1–1@LOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 30L 0–1@RHIUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 26L 0–2vsMIAUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsOAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 15W 4–0vsBFKCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 11D 2–2@NMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5D 2–2vsBRMUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NMU | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| SAC | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COS | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| PHX | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| LOU | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| OAK | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| ELP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| OCSC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TBR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TUL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| MIA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 64% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Away | 13 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 8 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 13 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 27 | 67% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 29 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 29 | 93% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |















