Joe Abrigo
PalestinoAge 315′7″157 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 55%
- 6 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.55
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Joe Abrigo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202611 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.18 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–1@CONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsCOLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 2–3vsCDUCCHI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsUdeCCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 0–2@COBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@OHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 5–1vsHUACHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@U. de ChileCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 2–1vsCOQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 26L 0–2@ÑUBCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LSEnext | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
| CDUC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| COQ | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| ÑUB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| CDI | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| COB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| COL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| HUA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| OHI | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| U. de Chile | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AUD | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 11 | 55% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 19 | 100% | 0.32 | 0.21 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 29 | 66% | 0.17 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
