Jochem Ritmeester Van De Kamp
Almere CityAge 235′10″161 lb
2025–26 · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 82%
- 23 of 28
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jochem Ritmeester Van De Kamp right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 28 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17W 2–1@VOLERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 10W 3–0vsHERERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 22W 4–1vsSPAERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11L 1–4@UTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 4L 0–2vsGROERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 27W 3–0vsNACERE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Feb 22L 1–2@FEYERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Feb 15D 1–1vsTWEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 8D 1–1@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jan 31L 1–4@PECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEY | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HER | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GAE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| NAC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PEC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SPA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| TWE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 73% | 0.33 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| Away | 13 | 92% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 57% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 12 | 92% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 28 | 82% | 0.25 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 26 | 85% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.6 | 0.1 |













