Job Ochieng
Real SociedadAge 236′1″
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 44%
- 4 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.11
- SOT
- 0.22
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2252 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −4002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1852 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +4252 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +10002 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.33 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@ATHLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsLEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 5–2@MCFLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15D 1–1@USGUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 3–2vsDEPLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–2@VALLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13L 0–3vsATMLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 7W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Aug 26L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23D 1–1@ESPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League · LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| MCF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| CAS | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| COR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ELC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| GRA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HUE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| ALB | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ALM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ATH | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BUR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 38% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 25 | 80% | 0.36 | 0.08 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |


















