Joaquim
Tigres UANLAge 276′1″161 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Joaquim right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.17 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 17D 1–1@GDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 3–2vsTOLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPUELMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 0–2@JUALMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 0–0@MTYLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 0–0@SANLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 21W 2–0vsATLLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 1–2@ATSLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 1L 2–3@QROLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAZnext | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TOL | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ASL | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| TIJ | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| GDL | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| JUA | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| MTY | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| NCX | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| QRO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| ATS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LEO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 36 | 78% | 0.06 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025 MLS | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 33 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 1.2 | 0.3 |















