Jj Mckiernan
BromleyAge 246′0″
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 50%
- 6 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.42
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6001 sportsbook17 min ago20% of 105% of 74 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +65001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 2–3@WGAEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 27L 1–4@MKDEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsPETEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 0–4vsLEIEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@STOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2@MNFEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 19W 2–1vsHUDEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@BLPEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 7L 0–2vsWIMEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 2–7@SHWEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROTnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| BAR | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| BLP | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| MNF | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| EXE | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUD | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| STO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CAM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PET | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WGA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| WYC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 12 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 League One | 31 | 55% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 League One | 31 | 68% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1 | 0.3 |
















