Age 286′2″183 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsNAPSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 28L 0–2@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@LECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsRENUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CELUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 1–1@CAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 5–0vsNECUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13L 2–3@SASSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROMA | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LEC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| NAP | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CAG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| COMO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| JUV | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LAZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 29 | 90% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 32 | 91% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |


















