Jhojan Julio
AtlanteAge 285′6″141 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 100%
- 15 of 15
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.93
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2003 sportsbooks9 min ago20% of 1014% of 51 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 2.2 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.27 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 2–4@GDLLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 23L 0–1vsASLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 1–0@JUALMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 16L 1–2vsUNAMLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10L 0–2@QROLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 25W 4–2vsMTYLMX | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Sep 18D 1–1@PUELMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 11L 0–3vsPACLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 1–1@ATSLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28D 1–1vsLEOLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SANnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AME | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| ATS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| LEO | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| MTY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| NCX | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| TOL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.8 |
| UNAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ASL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GDL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| JUA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| PAC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| Away | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 15 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.27 | 2 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 28 | 61% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 8 | 25% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.3 | 0.1 |














