Jesús Rodriguez
ComoThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 20%
- 1 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.4
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
31.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +16001 sportsbook7 min ago0% of 100% of 65 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.29 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 14L 2–3@FEYUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@FROSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1vsPARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 1–1@UDISA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 4–1@CRESA | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 | 2 (cleared) |
| May 17W 1–0vsPARSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| May 10W 1–0@VERSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| May 2D 0–0vsNAPSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 17L 1–2@SASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROMA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CRE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 |
| FIO | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| JAG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| LAZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| MIL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NAP | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 31 | 58% | 0.06 | 0.29 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 21 | 71% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |


















