Jesús Ramírez
Çorum FKAge 286′2″183 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.6
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 2.7
- SOT
- 1.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jesús Ramírez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SOT | 1 | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| SH | 2.4 down on the season | 2.7 | 2.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–1@ERZTUR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 2–1vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–0@GAZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsALATUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 12W 5–1@SAMTUR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsEYUTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 31L 2–6@BESTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Aug 14D 2–2@GALTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
POR Primeira Liga · TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| CDSC | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| EPF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| EST | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| GVFC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| MFC | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| SCB | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| CPAC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1 |
| FCA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| FCF | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| RAFC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 4.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0.83 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 33 | 100% | 0.55 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.4 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 25 | 24% | 0.12 | 0.08 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |



















