Jesurun Rak-Sakyi
KasimpasaThis season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4404 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 1018% of 67 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2vsBESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0@EYUTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 1–3@GALTUR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 2–1@GENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsAMEDTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 2L 0–2@BRCEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 1–3vsPOREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18L 0–2@WXMEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 11D 1–1vsBLKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EFL Championship · TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAZnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BRC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| DER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| OXF | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| POR | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BES | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BLK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| COV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EYU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| HUL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LEE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 15 | 53% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 11 | 100% | 0.36 | 0.09 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 35 | 63% | 0.2 | 0.06 | 1.3 | 0.5 |

















