Jessy Deminguet
MetzAge 285′10″161 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 100%
- 11 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.27
- SH
- 1.45
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jessy Deminguet right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.27 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 1–3vsPAUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 23D 1–1@DUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsSOCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 2–4@DIJOL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsASSEL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 14L 0–1@RSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 4–1vsAVEL2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@ANNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 1–1vsSLFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14D 0–0@GREL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1 · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ANN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DUN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| EAG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| GRE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ACA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AMI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ANG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AUX | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| BAS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.2 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 11 | 100% | 0.18 | 0.27 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 31 | 81% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 30 | 97% | 0.03 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.2 |



















