Jessica Naz
Tottenham HotspurAge 26
2025–26 · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jessica Naz right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 10 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Dec 7W 2–1vsAVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nov 16D 0–0vsARSWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 9L 2–4@LCLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 2W 2–1vsLIVWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 12L 0–1@CHEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 5W 1–0vsBHAWSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 28W 2–1@LEIWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 19L 1–5vsMNCWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 2–0@EVEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 7W 1–0vsWHUWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHAnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AVL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CHE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| LEI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| MNC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WHU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| MAN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LCL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 22 | 82% | 0.09 | 0.05 | 1.2 | 0.5 |












