Jesé
Las PalmasAge 335′10″159 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.7
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jesé right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 1.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 3–2@OVILL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsRSO2LL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 0–3vsCASLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 2–2vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 2–3@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsBURLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 1–0@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 2–5@GIRLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 2–0@CEULL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 2–1vsALBLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CAS | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CEU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| MCF | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| VLL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAD | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CLE | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
| DEP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| EIB | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LEG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 35 | 71% | 0.31 | 0.09 | 1.4 | 0.7 |








