Jeremy Sebas
PauAge 236′2″181 lb
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 33%
- 2 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jeremy Sebas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1 | 1 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 3–1@METZL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 2–1vsGREL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 2–1@EAGL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 3–2vsSLFCL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 18W 2–0vsDUNL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 0–1@MONL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9L 0–2vsMNSL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 2W 1–0@EAGL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 24D 1–1@CLEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 18W 2–0vsASSEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EAG | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GRE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| MON | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SLFC | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| ANN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| CLE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| REIM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| RSFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| ASNL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ASSE | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 29 | 69% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 13 | 8% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |












