Age 245′8″181 lb
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 67%
- 4 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.83
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
102 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +80002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3105 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8502 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −20005 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2105 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +2702 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +7002 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +17002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.22 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–1vsBHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 1–2@AVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 3–2vsIPSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 14L 2–4vsPSGUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 3–0@LIVPL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20W 5–3vsSUNPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24L 1–2vsAVLPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 19D 1–1@BOUPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 16W 1–0@CHEFAC | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 13W 3–0vsCRYPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVL | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
| BHA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BOU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CHE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| LIV | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| MAN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| WOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ARS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| FUL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.3 |
| IPS | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 30 | 63% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 29 | 55% | 0.1 | 0.21 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
















