Jérémie Boga
JuventusAge 295′8″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 13%
- 1 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.63
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jérémie Boga right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsNAPSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 28L 0–2@GENSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–0@LECSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsRENUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLAZSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsMILSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 2–0vsPARSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@FROSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24D 2–2@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 17L 0–2vsFIOSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| LAZ | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| NAN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| REN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ANG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AUX | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GEN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LEC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LILL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LYON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 7 | 14% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 15 | 40% | 0.27 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 14 | 50% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 21 | 57% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |



















