Jerdy Schouten
PSV EindhovenAge 296′1″170 lb
2025–26 · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 100%
- 28 of 28
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jerdy Schouten right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 36 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 4W 4–3vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 1–3@TELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 2–3vsNECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 7W 2–1vsAZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 28W 3–1@HERERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 21W 3–1vsHEEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 13L 1–2@VOLERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 8W 2–1@GROERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 1W 3–0vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jan 28L 1–2vsMUNUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HEE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GAE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HER | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| JUV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 18 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Away | 18 | 100% | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 24 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 28 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 18 | 83% | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |

















