Jeppe Kjaer Jensen
Mjällby AIFThis season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 73%
- 16 of 22
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.36
- SOT
- 0.41
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2955 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 107% of 55 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.13 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Nov 2D 0–0vsKFFSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 29W 2–1@ÖRGSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsHAMSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–1@VASSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 15W 2–0vsIDEUECL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 10D 1–1vsDEGSWE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 0–3vsGAISSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16D 1–1@AIKSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11D 1–1@BKHSWE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 7L 1–4vsGOTSWE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UECL Conference League · SWE Allsvenskan
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BKH | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| DEG | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| DJU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ELF | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| GOT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AIK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GAIS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| HAM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HAUG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HBK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| KFF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 75% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Away | 11 | 73% | 0.18 | 0.27 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 22 | 73% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Conference League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 12 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 16 | 38% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

















