Jeppe Erenbjerg
Racing GenkAge 266′0″152 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.3
- SH
- 1.9
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jeppe Erenbjerg right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.9 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@KVMBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsSTLBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsKVKBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 0–3@BRUBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsGENTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 0–0@ANDBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28W 4–0vsWAABEL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 4–4@ANTBEL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 3–2vsKVCWBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 1–2@ZULBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
BEL Belgium
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| USGnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| CBK | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| DEN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| AND | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 1 | 3.7 | 2.3 |
| BRU | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| GENT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| KVCW | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| KVM | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| RLL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| STL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| CHA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 35 | 91% | 0.37 | 0.09 | 2.5 | 0.9 |















