Jens Stryger Larsen
Malmö FFAge 356′0″179 lb
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 92%
- 24 of 26
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.12
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jens Stryger Larsen right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 1.6 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.12 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 1–2vsHAMSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 3–0@HBKSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 0–0@ELFSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 0–1vsBKHSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 12W 1–0vsKFFSWE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–2@VASSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 4–1vsÖRGSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 7D 0–0vsAIKSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 31W 1–0@SIRSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 16W 1–0@GAISSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOTnext | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| AIK | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| GAIS | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BKH | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| DJU | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ELF | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| HAM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| HBK | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| MJA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| BRO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| DEG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| KFF | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.23 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 26 | 92% | 0.04 | 0.12 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 28 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 24 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0 |















