Jeff Hardeveld
TelstarAge 316′0″168 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.44
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jeff Hardeveld right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2634 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.21 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 4–2vsUTRERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 3–4vsFEYERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 0–1@AZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 0–0@HEEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 0–1@TWEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsCAMERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–4vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 1–3vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 2–1@NECERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 2–1@VOLERE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| AJA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| AZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| FEY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SPA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TWE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EXC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GAE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| GRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 34 | 100% | 0.18 | 0.21 | 0.8 | 0.4 |















