Javier Martón
EibarThis season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 25%
- 3 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.17
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2703 sportsbooks7 min ago10% of 1024% of 68 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +19003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsALMLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@CORLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsMLLLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 12L 1–3@OVILL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3W 3–1@ALBLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27W 3–2vsLPALL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Sep 19W 2–1@ELDLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 4–0@CELLL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–0vsGRALL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 1–0@ANDLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CASnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COR | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| VLL | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ALB | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| ALM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BUR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| LPA | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 2 |
| RSG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ZAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| AND | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 17% | 0.17 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 12 | 25% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 39 | 59% | 0.36 | 0.05 | 1.5 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 13 | 54% | 0.23 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |







