Jasper Dahlhaus
Fortuna SittardAge 245′9″161 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +7504 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 103% of 66 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +100003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.04 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@FEYERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 1–0vsEXCERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 1–0@WILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–5vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 6W 3–2@ADOERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28W 3–2@GROERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22L 0–2vsAZERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 15W 3–1vsCAMERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 8D 2–2@PSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 0–2@UTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TELnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AJA | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| FEY | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| AZ | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GRO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NEC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PSV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| EXC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 26 | 96% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 31 | 61% | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
















