Jason Ceka
SC CambuurAge 265′7″139 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 60%
- 3 of 5
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jason Ceka right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2624 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.04 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 4–0vsGAEERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Oct 24W 6–1@WILERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 18D 2–2vsAZERE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0@PECERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2@TELERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 2–1vsKSVBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9L 1–2@EBSBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 2W 1–0vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 24L 1–3@F95BL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 18W 2–0vsBOCBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
ERE Eredivisie · BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BSC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DSC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ELV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FCK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FCM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SGF | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| BOC | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| EBS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| F95 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GAE | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 24 | 67% | 0.13 | 0.04 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |









