Jarne Steuckers
VfL BochumAge 245′11″159 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.33
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jarne Steuckers right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.19 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 2–1@COTBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 1–1vsWOBBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@FCKBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@H96BL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsSGFBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@SGDBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31D 0–0@GENTBEL | 1 | — | — | — | — |
| May 23W 2–0@OHLBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 19D 0–0vsANTBEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 21D 1–1vsCHABEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UEL Europa League · BEL Belgium · BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHL | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| ANT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| BRU | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 |
| GENT | 5 | 80% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AND | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| CBK | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CHA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| KVM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| STL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0 |
| STVV | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| USG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Away | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 6 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 30 | 53% | 0 | 0.21 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 31 | 100% | 0.26 | 0.19 | 1.5 | 0.7 |



















