Jamiro Monteiro
NEC NijmegenAge 325′9″150 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 58%
- 7 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4104 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 107% of 61 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@HEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25D 2–2vsGROERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 22W 4–2@DZGUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18D 2–2vsFORERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@AJAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 1–1vsGAEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 0–5@JUVUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–3@CAMERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8D 2–2vsEXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 3–1@PECERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FOR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| GAE | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HEE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TWE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AJA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AZ | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| FEY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| PSV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SPA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| Away | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 21 | 81% | 0.1 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 28 | 82% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0.3 |


















