Jamie Webber
FC TulsaAge 285′10″168 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 30
- Started
- 97%
- 29 of 30
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jamie Webber right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202630 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.13 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1L 0–1@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@COSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 2–4vsOAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 9D 0–0@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 1–1vsSACUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 30W 1–0vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sep 25D 1–1@ELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@BFKCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 0–0@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 1–0vsRHIUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELP | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| NMU | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| SAC | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| COS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| MTB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| OCSC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SAFC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| LEX | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| OAK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| PHX | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| HFD | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 15 | 93% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| Away | 15 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.13 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 11 | 100% | 0.27 | 0.27 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 30 | 97% | 0.1 | 0.13 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 26 | 69% | 0.16 | 0.16 | 1.4 | 0.3 |














