Jamie Lawrence
OH LeuvenAge 346′2″183 lb
This season · Belgian Pro League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.43
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jamie Lawrence right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1@STVVBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 2–2vsLOMBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 1–1@USGBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsRLLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1vsCBKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–3@WAABEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 3L 0–1@GENTBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–2@WOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 9D 1–1vsBWLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 2L 0–4@GRAAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BEL Belgium · AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BWL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GRA | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| SCR | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| WOL | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| HAR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| LAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SJR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SLZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| STG | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| VIE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VIE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| AJA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 32 | 100% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Austrian Bundesliga | 22 | 100% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |












