Jakob Lemmer
Dynamo DresdenAge 265′11″172 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 30%
- 3 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@H96BL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–3@KSVBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsFCMBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 1–1@OSNBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2vsBSCBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@EBSBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsBOCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 3–5@HDHBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 1–0vsSVDBL2 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 9L 0–3@FCNBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 5 | 1 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SGFnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| BOC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BSC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| EBS | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| FCM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
| FCN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| H96 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KSV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| SVD | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| DSC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| ELV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| F95 | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Away | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 32 | 53% | 0.19 | 0.06 | 1.8 | 0.7 |





