Jacopo Fazzini
CagliariAge 235′10″137 lb
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3401 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −16001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −2951 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2601 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +16001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2629 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@LAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 1–1vsJUVSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–1@ATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 7W 1–0vsLECSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30L 0–1vsINTSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 1–0@PARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 4L 0–4@ROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26D 0–0vsSASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 20D 1–1@LECSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 16W 2–1vsCRYUECL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
SA Serie A · UECL Conference League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LAZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LEC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ROMA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ATA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COMO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CRY | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GEN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JAG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 20 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 9 | 56% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 20 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.05 | 1.4 | 0.5 |















