Jacobo Ramón
ComoThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.23
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
6Lens v ComoToday · 3:00 PM ET
0.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6505 sportsbooks5 min ago30% of 1012% of 49 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +66005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +300001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2605 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1024% of 49 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +12002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1255 sportsbooks6 min ago50% of 1063% of 49 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7502 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Inter Milan v ComoSun, Nov 8 · 12:00 PM ET
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.23 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsVENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 27W 3–1@TORSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsSASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsMANUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 3–1@FIOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14L 2–3@FEYUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 11D 0–0vsROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1vsPARSA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 10W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NAP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ROMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| SAS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TOR | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ATA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| CAG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FIO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| INT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| JUV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LAZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 9 | 78% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 32 | 94% | 0.06 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |



















