Jack Rudoni
Coventry CityAge 256′1″170 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 89%
- 8 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.56
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3701 sportsbook10 min ago30% of 1020% of 84 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.23 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 3–1vsSUNPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24L 0–1vsFULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19L 1–3@TOTPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 12W 4–1vsNEWPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 1–0@NFOPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–5vsBHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 0–1@MNCPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsHULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 21L 0–3@ARSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 21W 5–1vsPOREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
PL Premier League · EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HUL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| MID | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| OXF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| QPR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.75 | 2 | 0.8 |
| SUN | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| WBA | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| BLK | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| BRC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| DER | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.3 |
| NOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 |
| PNE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 30 | 80% | 0.23 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 45 | 93% | 0.22 | 0.27 | 1.8 | 0.7 |





















