Jack Harrison
New England RevolutionThis season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 86%
- 6 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.43
- SH
- 1.86
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3501 sportsbook8 min ago0% of 103% of 73 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +33001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20267 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.43 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Sep 9W 2–1@NYCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 1–2@LAMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 3–1@CLBMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 23D 1–1vsNYCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 19W 3–0@DCMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 1–2@TORMLS | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 8L 0–2vsHOUMLS | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 22D 1–1vsATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 |
| May 17W 2–0@JUVSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| May 4L 0–4@ROMASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UECL Conference League · MLS MLS
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FUL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NFO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| WHU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| WOL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BHA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CHE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.43 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 15 | 67% | 0.07 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 11 | 9% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Conference League | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 34 | 71% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |






















