Jack Gurr
Sacramento Republic FCAge 305′8″159 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 24
- Started
- 92%
- 22 of 24
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jack Gurr right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202624 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.17 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–2vsOAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@ELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsCOSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 1–1@TULUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 30W 3–2vsLVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 3–2@NMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 20D 0–0vsSAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 1–0vsDETUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1@MTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELPnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| TUL | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NMU | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| PHX | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.2 |
| SAFC | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 1 |
| COS | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| LVL | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| MTB | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| OAK | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| OCSC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.6 | 1 | 0 |
| CHS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LEX | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 24 | 92% | 0.04 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 30 | 87% | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 30 | 97% | 0 | 0.27 | 1.5 | 0.4 |












