Jack Diamond
Stockport CountyAge 265′9″132 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 93%
- 13 of 14
- G
- 0.36
- A
- 0.21
- SH
- 2.21
- SOT
- 0.57
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jack Diamond right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.36 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.2 | 2.1 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsWIMEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 27L 0–1@OXFEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@NCOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 2–0@DONEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0vsBROEL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsBAREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 1–0vsPETEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 0–0@SHWEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 3–4vsLEIEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 4–0@WGAEL1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STE | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| WGA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| BLP | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 |
| EXE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| HUD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.8 |
| LEY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| PET | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| REA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| ROT | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| WYC | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 8 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.38 | 2.8 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 14 | 93% | 0.36 | 0.21 | 2.2 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 League One | 48 | 75% | 0.13 | 0.15 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 League One | 33 | 48% | 0.15 | 0.06 | 1.2 | 0.5 |



















