Jack Aitchison
Bristol RoversAge 265′11″152 lb
2025–26 · League One · per match
- GP
- 44
- Started
- 57%
- 25 of 44
- G
- 0.02
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Jack Aitchison right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 44 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.02 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 2L 1–2vsBRDEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 25D 1–1@BRTEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 18D 3–3vsSTOEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 11D 2–2@PLYEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 6W 3–0vsDONEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 3L 0–1@BLPEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Mar 28D 0–0vsLEYEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 0–2@WGAEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 17L 2–3@LTNEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 0–4vsCAREL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 3 | 0.8 |
| BOL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| NHT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PET | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| REA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ROT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BRT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LCN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LEY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| STO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| WGA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 22 | 55% | 0 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.1 |
| Away | 22 | 59% | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 12 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 19 | 74% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 League One | 44 | 57% | 0.02 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 League One | 28 | 79% | 0 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.3 |

















