Ivan Ruiz Morante
GironaAge 256′0″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ivan Ruiz Morante right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.1 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 27W 2–0@CUACDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 5–1vsCELLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 4D 0–0vsMLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 25W 2–0vsALBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsCASLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 2–0@RSGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 5–2vsLPALL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 21L 1–2@CORLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 1–1vsLEGLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 31W 1–0vsANDLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
CDR Copa del Rey · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALMnext | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| COR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| RSG | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| ALB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| CAD | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CAS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DEP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| EIB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| GRA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HUE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MIR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Copa del Rey | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 41 | 98% | 0.05 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 34 | 65% | 0 | 0.03 | 0.4 | 0.1 |

















