Iván Jaime
Las PalmasAge 265′11″161 lb
2026 · MLS · per match · 10 matches this season
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 83%
- 10 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.25
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Iván Jaime right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2722 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 2 | 2.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 3–2@OVILL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsRSO2LL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–3vsCASLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–3@MLLLL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 4D 2–2vsVLLLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 27L 2–3@EIBLL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsBURLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 1–0@CADLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 0–0vsLEGLL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 2–5@GIRLL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
MLS MLS · LL2 La Liga 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RBNY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CHI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CIN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ORL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| VLL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| ATH | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| ATM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| BET | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BOA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 11 | 82% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0.18 | 0.18 | 2.5 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 12 | 83% | 0.25 | 0.17 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 12 | 83% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.6 |
| 2025 MLS | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0.17 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 9 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 9 | 56% | 0.22 | 0.22 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
















